crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 17 – Feb 23

Feb 18 Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Lee Co 3:30 pm | Northside High School Feb 18 Boys Varsity Baseball at Shaw High School Shaw 5:00 pm | Shaw High School Feb 19 Boys Varsity Tennis at Veterans (Warner Robins) 4:00 pm   Feb 19 Girls Varsity Soccer at Americus Americus 5:30 pm   Feb 19

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 18 – Nov 24

Nov 19 Girls Varsity Basketball at Russell Co Russell Co 3:30 pm | Billiam High Nov 19 Boys Varsity Basketball at Russell Co Russell Co 3:30 pm | Billiam High Nov 19 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Russell Co Russell Co 4:30 pm | Billiam High Nov 19 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Russell Co

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 11 – Nov 17

Nov 15 Coed Varsity Swimming at Blue Devil Invitational 5:00 pm   Nov 15 Girls Varsity Basketball at LaGrange High School Lagrange 6:00 pm | East High School Nov 15 Boys Varsity Basketball at LaGrange High School Lagrange 6:00 pm | East High School Nov 16 Varsity Wrestling vs. Rumble at the Rock 9:00 am

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 04 – Nov 10

Nov 08 Coed Varsity Swimming at Troop Tiger Invitational 5:00 pm   Nov 08 Boys Varsity Football at Columbus High School Columbus High School 7:30 pm | Kinnett Stadium Nov 09 Varsity Wrestling at ALX Duals 8:00 am  

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 28 – Nov 03

Oct 30 Coed Varsity Swimming at MCSD Practice Meet 5:00 pm   Oct 31 Boys Varsity Football vs. Hardaway High School Hardaway High School SENIOR NIGHT 7:00 pm | Kinnett Stadium Nov 01 Coed Varsity Cross Country at State Meet TBA  

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 21 – Oct 27

Oct 21 Boys Junior Varsity Football at Shaw High School Shaw High School 5:30 pm | Shaw High School Oct 22 Coed Varsity Cross Country vs. Region Meet 10:00 am | Kinnett Stadium Oct 25 Boys Varsity Football at Unknown OPEN WEEK TBA  

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 14 – Oct 20

Oct 14 Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Carver High School Carver High School 5:30 pm | Northside High School Oct 15 Coed Varsity Cross Country vs. Muscogee County Cross Country Championship 4:15 pm | Kinnett Stadium Oct 17 Boys Varsity Football vs. Americus High School – HOMECOMING Americus High School 7:00 pm | Kinnett Stadium

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 07 – Oct 13

Oct 07 Boys Junior Varsity Football at Smiths Station Smiths Station 7:00 pm   Oct 08 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Area Tournament Area Tournament TBA   Oct 08 Coed Varsity Cross Country vs. Columbus High School, Shaw High School Columbus, Jordan, NHS, Shaw 4:30 pm | Kinnett Stadium Oct 10 Girls Varsity Softball at State